HIVE HEALTH
MOVE BETTER, FEEL BETTER, LIVE BETTER
What we offer:
Chiropractic Care
Restore alignment, enhance mobility, and promote overall spinal health.
Massage & Rehabilitation
Reduce tension, improve circulation, and support recovery through targeted therapeutic and rehabilitative techniques.
Call to find us
0116 259 3778
For more information
HIVE HEALTH
CHIROPRACTIC TREATMENTS
Initial Consultation, Report & Treatment (2 visits) £80.00
Follow up Treatment £50.00
1 year assessment after last treatment £60.00
Pregnancy Treatment available
THERAPEUTIC LASER THERAPY
Initial Consultation & Treatment £50.00
Follow up Treatment £35.00
MASSAGE THERAPY & REHABILITATION
Initial Consultation & Treatment £60.00
Follow up Treatment From £40.00
ACUPUNCTURE
Initial Consultation & Treatment £80.00
Follow up Treatment £55.00
Relax & Restore Acupuncture with Massage £60.00
HIVE HEALTH
MOVE BETTER, FEEL BETTER, LIVE BETTER
CHIROPRACTIC TREATMENTS
Initial Consultation, Report & Treatment
(2 visits)
Pregnancy Treatment available
THERAPEUTIC LASER THERAPY
Initial Consultation & Treatment
£50.00MASSAGE THERAPY & REHABILITATION
Initial Consultation & Treatment
£60.00ACUPUNCTURE
Initial Consultation & Treatment
£80.00with Massage£60.00
What we offer:
Chiropractic Care
Restore alignment, enhance mobility, and promote overall spinal health.
Massage & Rehabilitation
Reduce tension, improve circulation, and support recovery through targeted therapeutic and rehabilitative techniques.
Call to find us
0116 259 3778For more information
www.hive-health.co.ukHIVE HEALTH